2024 Toronto & GTA Letter Carrier Walk Route Data Report

Find a postal code

Find a rate

EST Online

Precision Targeter

Find Deposit Location

Householder Counts

Snap Admail

Postal Indicia

CPC Business

Direct Mail Discount

Prospecting

Exclusive Discount

Shipping Discount

CPC Marketing

Personalized Mail

Prospect Lists

Track Mail

Publications

Postage Update Rates

Postal Guides

Commercial Rates

Parcel Rates

Media Centre

Contact US

    

2024 Ontario Canada Post Business and Residential Counts and Maps

Vaughan York Region Canada Post – Business and Residential Counts January 15 2023

Essential Guide to Direct Mail

Online Business Center

2024-Neighbourhood Mail Rate Card

2024 January 15 Canada Post Business and Residential Counts and Maps.XLSX2024-Personalized Mail Rate Card

Re/Max

Smartmail-Marketing-january-8-2024

PRECISION-TARGETER-2024-FILTERS List.pdf

Commercial-mail guide-2023

Find Deposit Location

fsa-next-six-months

2024-DM-Notice-e

Postal Code Targeting Rates 2023

Canada-post-the-essential-guide-to-direct-mail

Delivery Area Counts & FSA Maps & Precision Targeter

2024-Letter Mail Rate Card-e

smartmail-marketing 2024

NM 100K 2023

NM250K 2023

 

Online Business Center

   

BSM-VALUE-VOLUME-COMMITMENT-2024-RATE-CARDBSM-VALUE-VOLUME-COMMITMENT-2024-RATE-CARD

U.S. and International

Letter-post

Parcel Services (U.S. and International)

Registered Mail (U.S. and International)

ABCs of mailing

Find a postal code

Addressing guidelines

Track Mail

Parcel Rates

Find a rate

2024-Personalized Mail _00-e  

Canada Post Contact Us

Canada Post Precision Targeter September 15 2023 RDR

2024 January 15 Canada Post Business and Residential Counts and Maps.pdf

2024 January 15 Canada Post Business and Residential Counts and Maps.XLSX

Print   Close
Canada Post – Business and Residential Counts and Maps
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
CANADA10,095,5373,472,798158,53013,726,865757,59314,484,458 
Alberta1,064,705242,72336,9481,344,37671,9901,416,366 
British Columbia1,109,562419,3033,2281,532,09394,8321,626,925 
Manitoba353,960110,78513,359478,10424,687502,791 
New Brunswick281,75858,289969341,01618,595359,611 
Newfoundland and Labrador194,94110,28998205,3289,425214,753 
Northwest Territories9,3021,657110,96084411,804 
Nova Scotia332,85580,014799413,66818,865432,533 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
Nunavut6,4722,73909,2115399,750 
Ontario3,739,4211,407,96751,0205,198,408302,9835,501,391 
RURAL616,46535,37939,371691,21525,596716,811 
URBAN3,122,9561,372,58811,6494,507,193277,3874,784,580 
Acton4,429485214,9352325,167 
Ajax33,4533,694037,1471,69638,843 
Ajax STN Delivery Centre33,4533,694037,1471,69638,843 
L1S11,0692,972014,0411,08515,126 
L1T13,814568014,38231614,698 
L1Z8,57015408,7242959,019 
Alliston8,354995719,4205689,988 
Amherstburg8,2217931709,1843379,521 
Arnprior5,607919656,5913746,965 
Aurora17,9572,332020,2891,25321,542 
Aylmer West4,8915593225,7723766,148 
Barrie47,88511,3677459,3264,08163,407 
Barrie LCD Distribution47,88511,3677459,3264,08163,407 
L4M13,2494,157017,4061,20218,608 
L4N28,4435,903034,3462,69837,044 
L9J1,7871,28023,069313,100 
L9X4,40627724,5051504,655 
Beamsville5,5985201966,3142386,552 
Belleville17,4855,788623,2791,56124,840 
Bolton41104259101 
Caledon STN Main41104259101 
Bowmanville27,7012,467330,17193331,104 
Bowmanville LCD Main27,7012,467330,17193331,104 
L1B4,09858414,6831174,800 
L1C15,3361,845217,18361817,801 
L1E8,2673808,3051988,503 
Bracebridge5,86667546,5453596,904 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
Bradford5471345686165851 
Brampton176,62922,62299199,35011,003210,353 
Brampton LCD 166,5324,304170,8372,07972,916 
L6V10,6681,746012,41440212,816 
L6X18,9512,133121,08558321,668 
L6Z9,5159809,6133499,962 
L7A27,398327027,72574528,470 
Brampton LCD 442,2621,238043,5001,26044,760 
L6P20,477758021,23555721,792 
L6R21,785480022,26570322,968 
Brampton LCD B46,34816,430062,7786,25469,032 
L6S13,9601,664015,6241,10416,728 
L6T6,2566,909013,1652,48715,652 
L6W5,1403,08408,2241,6959,919 
L6Y20,9924,773025,76596826,733 
Caledon STN Main21,4876509822,2351,41023,645 
L7C10,5681298310,78021310,993 
L7E10,9195211511,4551,19712,652 
Brantford41,5579,00857851,1432,84853,991 
Brantford LCD Main41,5579,00857851,1432,84853,991 
N3L6,3305092417,0804267,506 
N3P2,62147413,0961683,264 
N3R11,3262,7247214,12294515,067 
N3S9,1032,219311,32561911,944 
N3T11,4313,08226114,77465915,433 
N3V7460074631777 
Brockville9,5543,2687512,89786413,761 
Burlington54,86617,756672,6284,52577,153 
Caledon4313143524459 
Caledonia5,45132155,7772676,044 
Caledonia STN Main5,45132155,7772676,044 
Cambridge42,1719,75522152,1473,43255,579 
Carleton Place7,287845488,1804038,583 
Chatham17,8534,17235722,3821,37823,760 
Cobourg9,0472,0163011,09378411,877 
Collingwood10,5002,553113,05493213,986 
Collingwood LCD Collingwood10,5002,553113,05493213,986 
L9Y10,5002,553113,05493213,986 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
Concord4,2106,507010,7175,00915,726 
Concord STN Main4,2106,507010,7175,00915,726 
L4K4,2106,507010,7175,00915,726 
DR0000 CONCORD000011 
GD0001 CONCORD100101 
LB0001 CARRVILLE1300131427 
LB0001
CCD/GLENSHEILDS
200202 
LB0001 CONCORD0000125125 
LB0001 CONCORD VARIETY130013417 
LC0101 CONCORD18300183144327 
LC0102 CONCORD10800108213321 
LC0103 CONCORD0000312312 
LC0104 CONCORD2413480589102691 
LC0105 CONCORD1840018477261 
LC0106 CONCORD075207520752 
LC0107 CONCORD24800248160408 
LC0108 CONCORD01,11601,11601,116 
LC0109 CONCORD17900179100279 
LC0110 CONCORD5982308825887 
LC0111 CONCORD12830131126257 
LC0113 CONCORD0000315315 
LC0115 CONCORD560056121177 
LC0117 CONCORD0000240240 
LC0119 CONCORD0000216216 
LC0121 CONCORD0000263263 
LC0123 CONCORD13300133276409 
LC0125 CONCORD2610026196357 
LC0127 CONCORD20100201140341 
LC0129 CONCORD37000370155525 
LC0131 CONCORD740074236310 
LC0133 CONCORD7530075349802 
LC0135 CONCORD8860088661947 
SS0201 CONCORD0000394394 
SS0202 CONCORD0101318319 
SS0203 CONCORD1001373374 
SS0204 CONCORD0000373373 
SS0205 CONCORD221,48801,51001,510 
SS0206 CONCORD9499601,09001,090 
SS0207 CONCORD098009800980 
Cornwall19,9964,4183524,4491,51925,968 
Cumberland1,524561,535141,549 
Delhi2,7553541283,2371513,388 
Dryden4,059451184,5283214,849 
Dunnville4,2565142725,0422565,298 
East Gwillimbury10,95360611511,67427011,944 
Bradford LCD Main10,93560511511,65525611,911 
L3Z10,93560511511,65525611,911 
East Gwillimbury LCD Main1810191433 
L9N1810191433 
Elliot Lake4,1141,34415,4592885,747 
Elmira3,7316371804,5483714,919 
Espanola1,83223402,0661312,197 
Essex4,2443662644,8743285,202 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
Etobicoke49,10263,9040113,0066,871119,877 
Etobicoke LCD A5,8087,738013,54661814,164 
M9C5,8087,738013,54661814,164 
Etobicoke LCD B6,7655,823012,5882,16014,748 
M9W6,7655,823012,5882,16014,748 
Etobicoke LCD D11,07419,224030,2981,02231,320 
M8X1,4522,15503,6073763,983 
M9A3,86210,213014,07522114,296 
M9B5,7606,856012,61642513,041 
Etobicoke LCD U7,8257,291015,1161,48716,603 
M8Y3,3775,01708,3942848,678 
M8Z4,4482,27406,7221,2037,925 
Etobicoke STN C8,1756,857015,03270015,732 
M9V8,1756,857015,03270015,732 
Etobicoke STN N9,45516,971026,42688427,310 
M8V4,23314,207018,44045518,895 
M8W5,2222,76407,9864298,415 
Fergus6,0841,342757,5014007,901 
Fort Erie6,57975727,3384827,820 
Fort Frances3,95846404,4223344,756 
Gananoque3,200689933,9822594,241 
Garson2,62821302,8411252,966 
Georgetown14,5071,407315,9171,12617,043 
Goderich4,6096852065,5003685,868 
Gravenhurst3,728714174,4593464,805 
Greely428050252 
Grimsby9,2101,7864211,03847411,512 
Guelph40,30814,4193754,7643,08757,851 
Hamilton130,16152,50126182,6889,278191,966 
Hanmer5,177151445,372725,444 
Hanover3,619637714,3272644,591 
Hawkesbury5,402931246,3575106,867 
Huntsville6,37992877,3146487,962 
Ingersoll5,5695091506,2283466,574 
Innisfil11,5041429611,74232412,066 
Innisfil LCD Main11,5041429611,74232412,066 
L9S11,5041429611,74232412,066 
Kapuskasing2,90499203,8962624,158 
Kenora4,58869105,2794295,708 
Keswick9,982631210,61532110,936 
Keswick LCD Main9,982631210,61532110,936 
L4P9,982631210,61532110,936 
Kincardine3,8694391884,4962134,709 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
King City4,647183424,8721835,055 
King City STN Main4,647183424,8721835,055 
L7B4,647183424,8721835,055 
LB0001 KING CITY96039978177 
SS0101 KING CITY58665065139690 
SS0102 KING CITY56011306730673 
SS0103 KING CITY6331063423657 
SS0104 KING CITY5450154614560 
SS0105 KING CITY368473799388 
SS0106 KING CITY52202554713560 
SS0107 KING CITY191001910191 
SS0108 KING CITY549065556561 
SS0109 KING CITY597005971598 
Kingston38,77620,0311158,8183,44662,264 
Kingsville5,616372436,0312956,326 
Kirkland Lake2,93768103,6182323,850 
Kitchener98,41744,180108142,7056,715149,420 
Leamington7,8481,350869,28473610,020 
Lindsay10,0502,10531512,47088413,354 
Listowel4,0287234785,2293675,596 
Lively1,70928301,9921942,186 
London119,01050,50864169,5828,262177,844 
Manotick9,43362609,5552609,815 
Markham78,13514,583192,7199,160101,879 
Meaford3,305410543,7691763,945 
Midland7,0181,329358,3826219,003 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
Milton35,0174,5881939,6241,88341,507 
Milton LCD Main35,0174,5881939,6241,88341,507 
L9E6,072209196,300936,393 
L9T28,9454,379033,3241,79035,114 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
Mississauga154,59981,4202236,02121,475257,496 
Mississauga LCD 213,0839,239022,3225,24027,562 
L4W4,9912,20607,1973,59110,788 
L4X3,0103,56906,5797487,327 
L4Y5,0823,46408,5469019,447 
Mississauga LCD 465,13710,252175,3903,36278,752 
L5M25,6115,541031,1521,13532,287 
L5N21,7053,770025,4751,71227,187 
L5V11,961907012,86831113,179 
L5W5,8603415,8952046,099 
Mississauga LCD 528,76544,005172,7713,80076,571 
L4Z7,8145,353113,1681,29114,459 
L5A6,43311,415017,84887518,723 
L5B7,07522,159029,2341,02730,261 
L5R7,4435,078012,52160713,128 
Mississauga LCD Malton7,4912,13009,6215,03014,651 
L4T7,4902,13009,62095310,573 
L4V0000499499 
L5S00001,2151,215 
L5T10012,3632,364 
Mississauga STN Gateway Cr000000 
M7R000000 
Mississauga STN LCD 320,9255,970026,8952,32129,216 
L5C6,9311,67408,6057209,325 
L5K2,7121,85804,5703134,883 
L5L11,2822,438013,7201,28815,008 
Mississauga STN Port Credit19,1989,824029,0221,54230,564 
L5E3,2451,61204,8572885,145 
L5G4,6194,32608,9455789,523 
L5H4,4661,02905,4951765,671 
L5J6,8682,85709,72550010,225 
Mississauga STN Toronto Amf0000180180 
L5P0000180180 
Napanee5,2721,0661676,5054656,970 
Navan1,4787911,576921,668 
New Hamburg4,5224011915,1142125,326 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
Newmarket32,5353,0222035,5772,35537,932 
Aurora LCD Main000011 
L4G000011 
East Gwillimbury LCD Main7,78710327,8921968,088 
L9N7,78710327,8921968,088 
Newmarket LCD 124,7482,9191827,6852,15829,843 
L3X12,599262012,86123213,093 
L3Y12,1492,6571814,8241,92616,750 
Niagara Falls29,3856,1632335,5712,04737,618 
North Bay17,5254,901022,4261,75124,177 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
North York7,1814,287011,4682,19913,667 
Toronto LCD Weston B7,1814,287011,4682,19913,667 
M9L2,71265603,3681,4844,852 
M9M4,4693,63108,1007158,815 
Oakville54,24314,757369,0034,63373,636 
Oakville LCD 129,7168,020137,7372,43340,170 
L6K2,4182,91505,3336976,030 
L6L7,5662,439010,0051,14411,149 
L6M19,7322,666122,39959222,991 
Oakville STN Main24,5276,737231,2662,20033,466 
L6H18,7895,718224,5091,08025,589 
L6J5,7381,01906,7571,1207,877 
Orangeville22,6682,38271725,7671,39827,165 
Orillia16,8883,16414020,1921,26621,458 
Oshawa83,68420,5128104,2044,802109,006 
Oshawa STN A49,90515,015864,9283,01567,943 
L1G10,8386,746017,58471518,299 
L1H9,8003,090812,8981,17914,077 
L1J11,9714,171016,14287817,020 
L1K12,875513013,38818313,571 
L1L4,42149504,916604,976 
Whitby LCD Whitby33,7795,497039,2761,78741,063 
L1N13,5603,918017,4781,45118,929 
L1P7,81769808,515498,564 
L1R12,402881013,28328713,570 
Ottawa249,944107,46181357,48616,392373,878 
Owen Sound8,6203,56825612,44493313,377 
Parry Sound5,1491,03306,1825266,708 
Pembroke9,8431,59521011,64883812,486 
Penetanguishene6,360611226,9931727,165 
Perth5,9579562967,2094357,644 
Petawawa5,59655906,1551616,316 
Peterborough29,0989,11218438,3942,71641,110 
Pickering27,9163,4203631,3721,63533,007 
Port Colborne7,1341,23518,3704408,810 
Port Hope4,958917855,9603486,308 
Port Perry5,1454371895,7715276,298 
Port Stanley1,76733641,86421,866 
Renfrew5,4908791646,5333936,926 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
Richmond Hill63,98923,320487,3136,04093,353 
Richmond Hill LCD 1426,527790427,32152727,848 
L4E15,640391416,03528016,315 
L4S10,887399011,28624711,533 
Richmond Hill LCD 208,3335,217013,5502,41415,964 
L4B8,3335,217013,5502,41415,964 
Richmond Hill STN A17,1599,101026,2601,53727,797 
L4C17,1599,101026,2601,53727,797 
Thornhill LCD 2011,9708,212020,1821,56221,744 
L3T11,9708,212020,1821,56221,744 
Rockland6,25180617,0582997,357 
Russell2,871338933,302413,343 
Sarnia24,3466,7039931,1481,77132,919 
Sault Ste. Marie27,9327,1631535,1101,90737,017 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
Scarborough129,332105,3390234,67115,863250,534 
Scarborough LCD 1129,67228,394058,0662,68460,750 
M1J4,6837,652012,33542612,761 
M1K7,6189,017016,63571617,351 
M1L6,3935,396011,78995212,741 
M1M5,3143,19908,5132778,790 
M1N5,6643,13008,7943139,107 
Scarborough LCD C8,2389,509017,7471,17118,918 
M1G4,8084,66209,4701519,621 
M1H3,4304,84708,2771,0209,297 
Scarborough LCD D12,40014,031026,4312,73429,165 
M1P6,2419,841016,0821,71417,796 
M1R6,1594,190010,3491,02011,369 
Scarborough STN F17,29723,702040,9991,59742,596 
M1W9,2266,936016,16248316,645 
M2J8,07116,766024,8371,11425,951 
Toronto LCD Agincourt12,41013,911026,3212,47728,798 
M1S7,2045,809013,0131,93614,949 
M1T5,2068,102013,30854113,849 
Toronto LCD Agincourt 414,5884,543019,1313,19722,328 
M1V11,0414,543015,5842,29717,881 
M1X3,547003,5479004,447 
Toronto LCD Malvern14,7085,028019,7361,21120,947 
M1B14,7085,028019,7361,21120,947 
Toronto LCD West Hill20,0196,221026,24079227,032 
M1C10,217152010,36923410,603 
M1E9,8026,069015,87155816,429 
Simcoe8,1271,3441719,64265710,299 
Sioux Lookout1,91236552,2821422,424 
Smiths Falls6,5091,0852017,7954898,284 
St Catharines47,57716,075963,6613,75367,414 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
St Catharines LCD 228,6399,553938,2012,57240,773 
L2P4,7131,35406,0672216,288 
L2R7,1013,860810,9691,23012,199 
L2S6,0571,09517,1534627,615 
L2T3,3501,59004,9403335,273 
L2V7,4181,65409,0723269,398 
St Catharines STN LCD 118,9386,522025,4601,18126,641 
L2M9,5733,553013,12667313,799 
L2N8,7232,944011,66743812,105 
L2W64225066770737 
St Marys3,2543782803,9121594,071 
St Thomas16,5095,42825822,1951,05323,248 
Stouffville14,8821,56314516,59092717,517 
Stratford11,0093,28818514,48296415,446 
Strathroy6,6821,0281947,9044828,386 
Sturgeon Falls3,03184893,8882384,126 
Sudbury26,26814,800141,0692,99444,063 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
Thornhill18,6168,047026,6631,06227,725 
Thornhill LCD 2079308243125 
L3T79308243125 
Thornhill LCD Main18,5378,044026,5811,01927,600 
L4J18,5378,044026,5811,01927,600 
Thunder Bay36,2386,3059342,6362,73045,366 
Tillsonburg7,7631,6772759,71562310,338 
Timmins10,6722,5352313,23097214,202 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
Toronto160,409323,4591483,86932,297516,166 
North York STN O5,2856,998012,28365812,941 
M4A1,9853,59605,5813185,899 
M4B3,3003,40206,7023407,042 
Toronto LCD 11246,93307,0571,9639,020 
M5H21,09801,1001,1032,203 
M5J1225,83505,9578606,817 
Toronto LCD 228319,070019,3532,47221,825 
M5B2207,07307,2936237,916 
M5C131,87901,8927052,597 
M5E365,40005,4363425,778 
M5G144,71804,7328025,534 
Toronto LCD 310,29613,871024,1671,08225,249 
M6P4,6308,618013,24852613,774 
M6S5,6665,253010,91955611,475 
Toronto LCD Adelaide3,46229,605033,0671,44534,512 
M4X8227,67108,4932268,719 
M5A2,64021,934024,5741,21925,793 
Toronto LCD B2,58037,468040,0483,31843,366 
M5T2,0635,85207,9151,3889,303 
M5V51731,616032,1331,93034,063 
Toronto LCD C12,53327,129039,6622,23541,897 
M6J5,6805,984011,66479112,455 
M6K3,49618,903022,39986623,265 
M6R3,3572,24205,5995786,177 
Toronto LCD Charles St44119,532019,97352520,498 
M4Y44119,532019,97352520,498 
Toronto LCD Don Mills9,64223,345032,9871,81334,800 
M3A4,9687,748012,71630013,016 
M3B2,6951,22703,9227084,630 
M3C1,97914,370016,34980517,154 
Toronto LCD E14,8577,868022,7251,81324,538 
M6G6,1112,47808,5897139,302 
M6H8,7465,390014,1361,10015,236 
Toronto LCD F1,6805,97307,6535708,223 
M4W1,6805,97307,6535708,223 
Toronto LCD K5,73317,170122,9041,36524,269 
M4N2,6781,96804,6463194,965 
M4P1,28612,252113,53988414,423 
M4R1,7692,95004,7191624,881 
Toronto LCD P3,14113,459016,6001,76418,364 
M5R2,1006,52708,6271,0109,637 
M5S1,0416,93207,9737548,727 
Toronto LCD Q5,56920,596026,1651,20927,374 
M4S2,59711,788014,38559914,984 
M4T1,2812,35603,6373323,969 
M4V1,6916,45208,1432788,421 
Toronto STN 1st Can Place0000144144 
M5X0000144144 
Toronto STN A32100321244565 
M5W32100321244565 
Toronto STN Brm B000000 
M7Y000000 
Toronto STN Commerce Court0000108108 
M5L0000108108 
Toronto STN G11,9406,904018,8441,43420,278 
M4L7,0392,978010,01743510,452 
M4M4,9013,92608,8279999,826 
Toronto STN H13,91310,530024,4431,07325,516 
M4C8,3408,209016,54971517,264 
M4E5,5732,32107,8943588,252 
Toronto STN J12,6078,606021,2131,08522,298 
M4J8,0033,060011,06345511,518 
M4K4,6045,546010,15063010,780 
Toronto STN L22,48514,611037,0962,17539,271 
M6C4,6654,60409,2694679,736 
M6E8,8234,195013,01882413,842 
M6N8,9975,812014,80988415,693 
Toronto STN Provincial Govt000055 
M7A000055 
Toronto STN R3,5809,143012,72387413,597 
M4G3,4963,16006,6566437,299 
M4H845,98306,0672316,298 
Toronto STN S9,6249,712019,33669220,028 
M5M4,9401,84506,7853437,128 
M5N2,3662,62204,9881935,181 
M5P2,3185,24507,5631567,719 
Toronto STN T6,69012,922019,6121,80921,421 
M6A2,5346,78509,31998710,306 
M6B4,1566,137010,29382211,115 
Toronto STN Toronto Dom98017141158 
M5K98017141158 
Willowdale LCD B00008282 
M2K00008282 
Willowdale LCD L3,6142,00605,6201995,819 
M2L2,35987603,235553,290 
M2P1,2551,13002,3851442,529 
Trenton9,8692,176612,05160512,656 
Uxbridge5,4526843336,4695487,017 
Val Caron2,61498112,7231652,888 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
Vaughan21,1131,927023,04020023,240 
Maple STN Delivery Centre21,1131,927023,04020023,240 
L6A21,1131,927023,04020023,240 
LB0001 MAP- MAJMC/JANE271028634 
LB0001
SOUTHBROOK
2500251641 
LB0001 STN MAPLE000000 
LB0002 STN MAPLE151016117 
LB0003 STN MAPLE100010616 
LB0004 STN MAPLE9009514 
LB0005 STN MAPLE9009716 
SS0701 MAPLE DEL CENTR602006020602 
SS0702 MAPLE DEL CENTR0792079227819 
SS0703 MAPLE DEL CENTR4569405500550 
SS0704 MAPLE DEL CENTR42824045230482 
SS0705 MAPLE DEL CENTR640006400640 
SS0706 MAPLE DEL CENTR677006770677 
SS0707 MAPLE DEL CENTR718007180718 
SS0708 MAPLE DEL CENTR743007430743 
SS0709 MAPLE DEL CENTR721007210721 
SS0710 MAPLE DEL CENTR522005220522 
SS0711 MAPLE DEL CENTR722007220722 
SS0712 MAPLE DEL CENTR695006950695 
SS0713 MAPLE DEL CENTR597005970597 
SS0714 MAPLE DEL CENTR654006540654 
SS0715 MAPLE DEL CENTR651006510651 
SS0716 MAPLE DEL CENTR629006290629 
SS0717 MAPLE DEL CENTR4009804980498 
SS0718 MAPLE DEL CENTR698006980698 
SS0719 MAPLE DEL CENTR585005851586 
SS0720 MAPLE DEL CENTR6751806930693 
SS0721 MAPLE DEL CENTR296142043852490 
SS0722 MAPLE DEL CENTR4189305110511 
SS0723 MAPLE DEL CENTR638006380638 
SS0724 MAPLE DEL CENTR600006000600 
SS0725 MAPLE DEL CENTR634006340634 
SS0726 MAPLE DEL CENTR568005680568 
SS0727 MAPLE DEL CENTR20966208710871 
SS0728 MAPLE DEL CENTR612006120612 
SS0729 MAPLE DEL CENTR422004220422 
SS0730 MAPLE DEL CENTR538005380538 
SS0731 MAPLE DEL CENTR524005240524 
SS0732 MAPLE DEL CENTR609006090609 
SS0733 MAPLE DEL CENTR477204790479 
SS0734 MAPLE DEL CENTR4980049849547 
SS0735 MAPLE DEL CENTR680006800680 
SS0736 MAPLE DEL CENTR663006630663 
SS0737 MAPLE DEL CENTR625006250625 
SS0738 MAPLE DEL CENTR194001940194 
Wallaceburg5,2436042016,0483526,400 
Wasaga Beach8,64524508,8901779,067 
Wasaga Beach LCD Main8,64524508,8901779,067 
L9Z8,64524508,8901779,067 
Welland19,8024,2667024,1381,02525,163 
Whitby6,272228136,5132006,713 
Whitby LCD Brooklin6,208225136,4461526,598 
L1M6,208225136,4461526,598 
Whitby LCD Whitby64306748115 
L1N3120333568 
L1P121013316 
L1R2100211031 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
Willowdale18,65427,061045,7151,63847,353 
Scarborough STN F458053558 
M2J458053558 
Willowdale LCD 210,8848,386019,2701,03520,305 
M2H5,6422,14707,7894878,276 
M2M5,2426,239011,48154812,029 
Willowdale LCD B2,5979,222011,81931212,131 
M2K2,5979,222011,81931212,131 
Willowdale LCD L170017421 
M2L170017421 
Willowdale LCD N791109022112 
M2N791109022112 
Willowdale STN D5,0329,434014,46626014,726 
M2R5,0329,434014,46626014,726 
Windsor92,61625,27628117,9207,007124,927 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
Woodbridge37,3133,909741,2293,97345,202 
Woodbridge STN Main37,3133,909741,2293,97345,202 
L3L4390444316459 
SS0916
WOODBRIDGE
2320423616252 
SS0931
WOODBRIDGE
204002040204 
SS0935
WOODBRIDGE
300303 
L4H21,470150121,6211,03122,652 
LB0001 VELLORE100101 
LB0001 WOOD- RUTHERFORD8008715 
LB0001 WOOD/PIAZ VILLA3010312051 
SS0912
WOODBRIDGE
650065100165 
SS0913
WOODBRIDGE
6800068032712 
SS0914
WOODBRIDGE
696006962698 
SS0915
WOODBRIDGE
753007530753 
SS0916
WOODBRIDGE
2259003153318 
SS0917
WOODBRIDGE
687006870687 
SS0918
WOODBRIDGE
752007521753 
SS0919
WOODBRIDGE
749007490749 
SS0920
WOODBRIDGE
7000070021721 
SS0921
WOODBRIDGE
739007390739 
SS0922
WOODBRIDGE
6790067943722 
SS0923
WOODBRIDGE
63156068720707 
SS0924
WOODBRIDGE
7020070214716 
SS0925
WOODBRIDGE
756007560756 
SS0926
WOODBRIDGE
354003540354 
SS0927
WOODBRIDGE
711007110711 
SS0928
WOODBRIDGE
5960059647643 
SS0929
WOODBRIDGE
5730057336609 
SS0930
WOODBRIDGE
6332063525660 
SS0931
WOODBRIDGE
2880128911300 
SS0934
WOODBRIDGE
23600236209445 
SS0935
WOODBRIDGE
890089158247 
SS0936
WOODBRIDGE
22310224212436 
SS0937
WOODBRIDGE
625006250625 
SS0938
WOODBRIDGE
677006770677 
SS0939
WOODBRIDGE
5250052526551 
SS0940
WOODBRIDGE
688006885693 
SS0941
WOODBRIDGE
661006615666 
SS0942
WOODBRIDGE
739007392741 
SS0943
WOODBRIDGE
772007720772 
SS0944
WOODBRIDGE
6620066225687 
SS0945
WOODBRIDGE
725007250725 
SS0946
WOODBRIDGE
751007510751 
SS0947
WOODBRIDGE
792007920792 
SS0948
WOODBRIDGE
571005710571 
SS0949
WOODBRIDGE
726007267733 
L4L15,4043,759219,1652,92622,091 
DR0000
WOODBRIDGE
000000 
LB0001 ANSLEY GROVE1410151631 
LB0001 WOO- MARTINGROVE141015217 
LB0001 WOOD/PINE VAL73127644120 
LC0001
WOODBRIDGE
0000326326 
LC0002
WOODBRIDGE
6210062110631 
LC0003
WOODBRIDGE
10000100177277 
LC0004
WOODBRIDGE
4076204693472 
LC0005
WOODBRIDGE
671006711672 
LC0006
WOODBRIDGE
728107290729 
LC0007
WOODBRIDGE
33100331100431 
LC0008
WOODBRIDGE
633006331634 
LC0009
WOODBRIDGE
656129078543828 
LC0010
WOODBRIDGE
315003150315 
LC0011 WOODBRIDGE571005710571 
LC0012
WOODBRIDGE
281444072557782 
LC0013
WOODBRIDGE
224665088978967 
LC0014
WOODBRIDGE
322003223325 
LC0015
WOODBRIDGE
597005971598 
LC0016
WOODBRIDGE
536005361537 
LC0017
WOODBRIDGE
311003113314 
LC0018
WOODBRIDGE
5420054211553 
LC0019
WOODBRIDGE
552005520552 
LC0020
WOODBRIDGE
613006130613 
LC0021
WOODBRIDGE
467004674471 
LC0022
WOODBRIDGE
32638607120712 
LC0023
WOODBRIDGE
265536080142843 
LC0024
WOODBRIDGE
501005011502 
LC0025
WOODBRIDGE
232800312130442 
LC0026
WOODBRIDGE
350003501351 
LC0027
WOODBRIDGE
325111043684520 
SS0901
WOODBRIDGE
00009090 
SS0902
WOODBRIDGE
0000188188 
SS0903
WOODBRIDGE
0000355355 
SS0904
WOODBRIDGE
23800238137375 
SS0905
WOODBRIDGE
4950049575570 
SS0906
WOODBRIDGE
734007340734 
SS0907
WOODBRIDGE
6776007370737 
SS0908
WOODBRIDGE
0779077920799 
SS0909
WOODBRIDGE
22000220206426 
SS0910
WOODBRIDGE
39200392147539 
SS0911 WOODBRIDGE821008219830 
SS0912
WOODBRIDGE
1001203204 
SS0932
WOODBRIDGE
843740458131589 
SS0933
WOODBRIDGE
01290129222351 
SS0935
WOODBRIDGE
000011 
SS0938
WOODBRIDGE
520052052 
SS0939
WOODBRIDGE
112001123115 
Woodstock17,1493,90319221,2441,31422,558 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
York56,96891,6070148,5759,202157,777 
North York STN W10,20813,481023,6891,10824,797 
M6L3,6244,31107,9351468,081 
M6M6,5849,170015,75496216,716 
Toronto LCD Downsview A16,18718,040034,2271,66935,896 
M3H6,0259,097015,12269715,819 
M3K2,40599603,4014623,863 
M3L3,9192,40706,3262536,579 
M3M3,8385,54009,3782579,635 
Toronto LCD Downsview C9,06015,753024,8133,50928,322 
M3J3,5787,670011,2482,67113,919 
M3N5,4828,083013,56583814,403 
Willowdale LCD N8,20826,510034,7181,74536,463 
M2N8,20826,510034,7181,74536,463 
York STN Weston A13,30517,823031,1281,17132,299 
M9N4,1646,649010,81372511,538 
M9P4,1033,83607,9392618,200 
M9R5,0387,338012,37618512,561 
Prince Edward Island56,44910,31437767,1403,47870,618 
Quebec2,653,6241,070,20022,6023,746,426189,9643,936,390 
Saskatchewan283,21357,79029,121370,12420,725390,849 
Yukon9,275728810,01166610,677 
© 2011 Canada Post Corporation                                                                                                                                                          Print   Close
        
Woodstock17,1493,90319221,2441,31422,558 
Update: January 15, 2024HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION 
        
Last Updated September 15, 2023HOUSESAPARTMENTSFARMSTOTAL RESIDENTIALBUSINESSESTOTAL DISTRIBUTION
CANADA10,077,7953,455,224158,46613,691,485760,75014,452,235
Alberta1,065,351239,27037,1851,341,80672,7001,414,506
British Columbia1,106,425415,0353,2211,524,68195,6651,620,346
Manitoba350,739109,42213,109473,27024,555497,825
New Brunswick281,07757,662961339,70018,627358,327
Newfoundland and Labrador195,06910,087119205,2759,438214,713
Northwest Territories8,9621,597110,56078911,349
Nova Scotia331,99879,655802412,45519,022431,477
Nunavut5,01691615,9334146,347
Ontario3,733,5551,398,57051,0195,183,144303,5305,486,674
RURAL612,45034,95139,305686,70625,459712,165
URBAN3,121,1051,363,61911,7144,496,438278,0714,774,509
Acton4,435485214,9412325,173
Ajax33,5503,713037,2631,71638,979
Alliston8,352992719,4155679,982
Amherstburg8,1777031719,0513359,386
Arnprior5,543883656,4913676,858
Aurora17,9242,319020,2431,21121,454
Aurora LCD Main17,9242,319020,2431,21121,454
L4G17,9242,319020,2431,21121,454
Aylmer West4,8805563205,7563776,133
Barrie47,89911,1227159,0924,09263,184
Beamsville5,5955031966,2942386,532
Belleville17,4185,751623,1751,57824,753
Bolton41104259101
Caledon STN Main41104259101
L7E41104259101
Bowmanville27,9592,441230,40293531,337
Bracebridge5,99168156,6773527,029
Bradford5471345686165851
Brampton175,46522,34794197,90610,885208,791
Brampton LCD 166,2884,099170,3882,07872,466
L6V10,6741,757012,43140912,840
L6X18,8161,917120,73458121,315
L6Z9,5029809,6003499,949
L7A27,296327027,62373928,362
Brampton LCD 442,0651,237043,3021,25644,558
L6P20,292758021,05055721,607
L6R21,773479022,25269922,951
Brampton LCD B46,33816,396062,7346,18768,921
L6S13,9791,664015,6431,10116,744
L6T6,2626,912013,1742,49815,672
L6W5,1433,05308,1961,6229,818
L6Y20,9544,767025,72196626,687
Caledon STN Main20,7746159321,4821,36422,846
L7C10,0451287610,24919510,444
L7E10,7294871711,2331,16912,402
Brantford41,1888,91958150,6882,84253,530
Brockville9,4103,3407512,82587013,695
Burlington54,95317,667672,6264,67977,305
Caledon4313143524459
Caledon STN C280002807287
L7K280002807287
Caledon STN Main1513115517172
L7C1513115517172
Caledonia5,44131955,7652656,030
Cambridge41,8889,66822451,7803,42955,209
Carleton Place7,281840498,1704118,581
Chatham17,6764,14636022,1821,36823,550
Cobourg9,0082,0003011,03878311,821
Collingwood10,5102,443112,95495413,908
Concord4,1936,053010,2464,99615,242
Concord STN Main4,1936,053010,2464,99615,242
L4K4,1936,053010,2464,99615,242
DR0000 CONCORD000011
GD0001 CONCORD100101
LB0001 CARRVILLE1300131427
LB0001 CCD/GLENSHEILDS200202
LB0001 CONCORD0000125125
LB0001 CONCORD VARIETY130013417
LC0101 CONCORD18300183144327
LC0102 CONCORD10800108212320
LC0103 CONCORD0000311311
LC0104 CONCORD2413480589102691
LC0105 CONCORD1840018476260
LC0106 CONCORD073907390739
LC0107 CONCORD25900259160419
LC0108 CONCORD01,11501,11501,115
LC0109 CONCORD1790017999278
LC0110 CONCORD5882308815886
LC0111 CONCORD12830131124255
LC0113 CONCORD0000314314
LC0115 CONCORD560056121177
LC0117 CONCORD0000240240
LC0119 CONCORD0000212212
LC0121 CONCORD0000263263
LC0123 CONCORD13300133275408
LC0125 CONCORD2610026196357
LC0127 CONCORD20100201140341
LC0129 CONCORD37000370155525
LC0131 CONCORD740074236310
LC0133 CONCORD7530075349802
LC0135 CONCORD95300953611,014
SS0201 CONCORD0000394394
SS0202 CONCORD0101318319
SS0203 CONCORD1001373374
SS0204 CONCORD0000372372
SS0205 CONCORD221,48501,50701,507
SS0206 CONCORD085008500850
SS0207 CONCORD068906890689
Cornwall19,9584,2713524,2641,51625,780
Cumberland1,521561,532141,546
Delhi2,7493501283,2271493,376
Dryden4,087462184,5673204,887
Dunnville4,2735152725,0602575,317
East Gwillimbury10,86959211511,57626911,845
Elliot Lake4,0681,31405,3822835,665
Elmira3,7846291804,5933714,964
Espanola2,07926012,3401422,482
Essex4,1923622644,8183265,144
Etobicoke49,41263,5560112,9686,882119,850
Etobicoke LCD A6,0077,776013,78362814,411
M9C6,0077,776013,78362814,411
Etobicoke LCD B6,8965,839012,7352,18814,923
M9W6,8965,839012,7352,18814,923
Etobicoke LCD D11,14718,771029,9181,02530,943
M8X1,4702,13003,6003793,979
M9A3,8899,813013,70222113,923
M9B5,7886,828012,61642513,041
Etobicoke LCD U7,7446,960014,7041,43816,142
M8Y3,3205,02808,3482798,627
M8Z4,4241,93206,3561,1597,515
Etobicoke STN C8,2436,859015,10272315,825
M9V8,2436,859015,10272315,825
Etobicoke STN N9,37517,351026,72688027,606
M8V4,13314,538018,67144919,120
M8W5,2422,81308,0554318,486
Fergus5,9591,309757,3434007,743
Fort Erie6,57476617,3414817,822
Fort Frances3,95446504,4193364,755
Gananoque3,190689933,9722604,232
Garson2,80321303,0161353,151
Georgetown14,5801,391315,97499816,972
Goderich4,6146741995,4873765,863
Gravenhurst3,750675184,4433374,780
Greely417048250
Grimsby9,1601,7988011,03847011,508
Guelph40,30414,4273754,7683,15557,923
Hamilton130,48952,27526182,7909,391192,181
Hanmer5,511177445,732825,814
Hanover3,607636714,3142674,581
Hawkesbury5,402919246,3455096,854
Huntsville6,22783067,0636507,713
Ingersoll5,5815531536,2873486,635
Innisfil11,4701279611,69332512,018
Kapuskasing2,90698703,8932604,153
Kenora4,57668905,2654295,694
Keswick9,967645210,61432310,937
Kincardine3,8504341884,4722144,686
King City4,714180404,9341795,113
King City STN Main4,714180404,9341795,113
L7B4,714180404,9341795,113
LB0001 KING CITY96039978177
SS0101 KING CITY62965069442736
SS0102 KING CITY57511106860686
SS0103 KING CITY6410064120661
SS0104 KING CITY5470154812560
SS0105 KING CITY374453839392
SS0106 KING CITY52202554712559
SS0107 KING CITY194001940194
SS0108 KING CITY538065445549
SS0109 KING CITY598005981599
Kingston38,60719,9861158,6043,41462,018
Kingsville5,621370486,0392816,320
Kirkland Lake2,93568403,6192333,852
Kitchener98,17842,878107141,1636,822147,985
Leamington7,8921,330889,31073310,043
Lindsay10,0312,09331412,43888313,321
Listowel4,0027264765,2043655,569
Lively1,84527202,1171842,301
London118,57550,11664168,7558,265177,020
Manotick9,26167599,3872609,647
Markham77,81214,399192,2129,077101,289
Unionville LCD 127,66811,655039,3237,55046,873
L3P11,1171,088012,2051,02713,232
L3R16,3065,952022,2586,25128,509
L6G2454,61504,8602725,132
Unionville LCD 250,1442,744152,8891,52754,416
L3S13,132809013,94141014,351
L6B10,041358010,39935810,757
L6C15,917514116,43247516,907
L6E11,0541,063012,11728412,401
Meaford3,162404903,6561563,812
Midland7,0071,322368,3656268,991
Milton34,9324,5821939,5331,88041,413
Milton LCD Main34,9324,5821939,5331,88041,413
L9E5,892209196,120916,211
L9T29,0404,373033,4131,78935,202
Mississauga154,44079,7352234,17721,515255,692
Napanee5,2631,0671686,4984656,963
Navan1,4757911,573921,665
New Hamburg4,5033901915,0842125,296
Newmarket32,5592,9232035,5022,34437,846
Niagara Falls29,4666,0472335,5362,04637,582
North Bay17,5234,917022,4401,75724,197
North York7,1864,006011,1922,19413,386
Toronto LCD Weston B7,1864,006011,1922,19413,386
M9L2,70865603,3641,4894,853
M9M4,4783,35007,8287058,533
Oakville53,76914,107367,8794,76672,645
Orangeville22,6582,39370625,7571,43327,190
Orillia16,8983,11814020,1561,27121,427
Oshawa83,66720,5758104,2504,827109,077
Oshawa STN A49,90815,174865,0903,02168,111
L1G10,7426,749017,49172318,214
L1H9,8003,107812,9151,18814,103
L1J12,0304,196016,22688817,114
L1K12,999647013,64618613,832
L1L4,33747504,812364,848
Whitby LCD Whitby33,7595,401039,1601,80640,966
L1N13,5793,852017,4311,47018,901
L1P7,74369608,439498,488
L1R12,437853013,29028713,577
Ottawa248,969104,97777354,02316,419370,442
Owen Sound8,6053,64025612,50193113,432
Parry Sound5,3301,00006,3305386,868
Pembroke9,8531,54421011,60786412,471
Penetanguishene6,351611226,9841747,158
Perth5,9639482977,2084337,641
Petawawa5,54454306,0871616,248
Peterborough29,6979,07418338,9542,71841,672
Pickering27,5423,4003730,9791,63832,617
Pickering LCD Main27,5423,4003730,9791,63832,617
L1V14,3112,228016,53966017,199
L1W5,12386305,9868536,839
L1X7,318309147,641797,720
L1Y79002381346859
Port Colborne7,1401,23818,3794398,818
Port Hope5,014947866,0473516,398
Port Perry5,1674261795,7725316,303
Port Stanley1,75233641,84921,851
Renfrew5,4828681746,5243926,916
Richmond Hill64,00823,012487,0246,03193,055
Richmond Hill LCD 1426,501786427,29152627,817
L4E15,613387416,00427916,283
L4S10,888399011,28724711,534
Richmond Hill LCD 208,3474,907013,2542,40515,659
L4B8,3474,907013,2542,40515,659
Richmond Hill STN A17,1869,108026,2941,54127,835
L4C17,1869,108026,2941,54127,835
Thornhill LCD 2011,9748,211020,1851,55921,744
L3T11,9748,211020,1851,55921,744
Rockland6,21880517,0243007,324
Russell2,824329923,245413,286
Sarnia24,2196,8719331,1831,82933,012
Sault Ste. Marie27,9237,1621535,1001,90437,004
Scarborough129,176104,6410233,81715,808249,625
Scarborough LCD 1129,57428,315057,8892,68960,578
M1J4,5347,690012,22442312,647
M1K7,6299,041016,67071917,389
M1L6,4135,404011,81795612,773
M1M5,3203,20808,5282798,807
M1N5,6782,97208,6503128,962
Scarborough LCD C8,2499,442017,6911,17318,864
M1G4,8184,60109,4191519,570
M1H3,4314,84108,2721,0229,294
Scarborough LCD D12,40313,885026,2882,69728,985
M1P6,2509,676015,9261,69017,616
M1R6,1534,209010,3621,00711,369
Scarborough STN F17,19723,630040,8271,60242,429
M1W9,1286,940016,06846716,535
M2J8,06916,690024,7591,13525,894
Toronto LCD Agincourt12,43813,604026,0422,47528,517
M1S7,2195,816013,0351,93514,970
M1T5,2197,788013,00754013,547
Toronto LCD Agincourt 414,5934,534019,1273,16422,291
M1V11,0394,534015,5732,29617,869
M1X3,554003,5548684,422
Toronto LCD Malvern14,7005,026019,7261,21520,941
M1B14,7005,026019,7261,21520,941
Toronto LCD West Hill20,0226,205026,22779327,020
M1C10,233151010,38423310,617
M1E9,7896,054015,84356016,403
Simcoe8,1271,3391739,63965410,293
Sioux Lookout1,91534552,2651422,407
Smiths Falls6,5471,0362027,7854838,268
St Catharines47,69715,6971063,4043,74367,147
St Marys3,2273472803,8541594,013
St Thomas17,6384,21225722,1071,08523,192
Stouffville15,0011,57514516,72195717,678
Stouffville LCD Main15,0011,57514516,72195717,678
L4A15,0011,57514516,72195717,678
Stratford10,9303,24020114,37197215,343
Strathroy6,6681,0221937,8834808,363
Sturgeon Falls2,98484793,8402404,080
Sudbury26,40414,655141,0602,99744,057
Thornhill17,5107,605025,1151,11326,228
Thornhill LCD 2079308243125
L3T79308243125
Thornhill LCD Main17,4317,602025,0331,07026,103
L4J17,4317,602025,0331,07026,103
Thunder Bay36,8056,3349243,2312,79346,024
Tillsonburg7,7481,6772739,69861810,316
Timmins10,7392,5602313,3221,01214,334
Toronto161,667327,9861489,65432,434522,088
North York STN O5,3907,057012,44766613,113
M4A1,9913,61005,6013185,919
M4B3,3993,44706,8463487,194
Toronto LCD 11247,09807,2221,9109,132
M5H21,11601,1181,1322,250
M5J1225,98206,1047786,882
Toronto LCD 228518,971019,2562,47021,726
M5B2227,09307,3156227,937
M5C131,87301,8867232,609
M5E365,28605,3223445,666
M5G144,71904,7337815,514
Toronto LCD 310,44713,601024,0481,09525,143
M6P4,6898,397013,08652413,610
M6S5,7585,204010,96257111,533
Toronto LCD Adelaide3,49829,090032,5881,44234,030
M4X8427,74808,5902278,817
M5A2,65621,342023,9981,21525,213
Toronto LCD B2,62843,882046,5103,35049,860
M5T2,1027,08309,1851,38610,571
M5V52636,799037,3251,96439,289
Toronto LCD C12,66026,599039,2592,25441,513
M6J5,6655,906011,57180412,375
M6K3,50218,392021,89487722,771
M6R3,4932,30105,7945736,367
Toronto LCD Charles St44019,911020,35152820,879
M4Y44019,911020,35152820,879
Toronto LCD Don Mills9,60722,641032,2481,81734,065
M3A4,9517,325012,27630212,578
M3B2,6801,22003,9007104,610
M3C1,97614,096016,07280516,877
Toronto LCD E14,9587,931022,8891,81624,705
M6G6,1672,58508,7527139,465
M6H8,7915,346014,1371,10315,240
Toronto LCD F1,6845,30006,9845637,547
M4W1,6845,30006,9845637,547
Toronto LCD K5,82317,455123,2791,36424,643
M4N2,7112,26504,9763215,297
M4P1,29612,237113,53488414,418
M4R1,8162,95304,7691594,928
Toronto LCD P3,14613,555016,7011,78518,486
M5R2,1016,54208,6431,0319,674
M5S1,0457,01308,0587548,812
Toronto LCD Q5,70020,595026,2951,29327,588
M4S2,66411,708014,37264115,013
M4T1,3012,40403,7053534,058
M4V1,7356,48308,2182998,517
Toronto STN 1st Can Place0000144144
M5X0000144144
Toronto STN A32100321245566
M5W32100321245566
Toronto STN Brm B000000
M7Y000000
Toronto STN Commerce Court0000108108
M5L0000108108
Toronto STN G12,0176,823018,8401,44120,281
M4L7,0813,018010,09943210,531
M4M4,9363,80508,7411,0099,750
Toronto STN H13,96410,441024,4051,08325,488
M4C8,3938,107016,50071517,215
M4E5,5712,33407,9053688,273
Toronto STN J12,6488,600021,2481,11122,359
M4J8,0233,103011,12647511,601
M4K4,6255,497010,12263610,758
Toronto STN L22,56614,518037,0842,16939,253
M6C4,6704,62809,2984649,762
M6E8,8814,069012,95083213,782
M6N9,0155,821014,83687315,709
Toronto STN Provincial Govt000055
M7A000055
Toronto STN R3,5139,084012,59786713,464
M4G3,4293,13006,5596407,199
M4H845,95406,0382276,265
Toronto STN S9,8879,629019,51670920,225
M5M5,1381,83906,9773607,337
M5N2,3992,54804,9471955,142
M5P2,3505,24207,5921547,746
Toronto STN T6,73113,181019,9121,77921,691
M6A2,5487,01109,55995810,517
M6B4,1836,170010,35382111,174
Toronto STN Toronto Dom98017141158
M5K98017141158
Willowdale LCD B00008282
M2K00008282
Willowdale LCD L3,6212,01605,6371975,834
M2L2,35787703,234553,289
M2P1,2641,13902,4031422,545
Trenton9,8532,271612,13060512,735
Uxbridge5,4906803346,5045427,046
Val Caron2,7739852,8761533,029
Vaughan21,1431,929023,07222923,301
Maple STN Delivery Centre21,1431,929023,07222923,301
L6A21,1431,929023,07222923,301
LB0001 MAP- MAJMC/JANE271028634
LB0001 SOUTHBROOK2500251641
LB0001 STN MAPLE000000
LB0002 STN MAPLE151016117
LB0003 STN MAPLE100010616
LB0004 STN MAPLE9009514
LB0005 STN MAPLE9009716
SS0701 MAPLE DEL CENTR601006010601
SS0702 MAPLE DEL CENTR0790079027817
SS0703 MAPLE DEL CENTR4459805430543
SS0704 MAPLE DEL CENTR42125044659505
SS0705 MAPLE DEL CENTR644006440644
SS0706 MAPLE DEL CENTR682006820682
SS0707 MAPLE DEL CENTR719007190719
SS0708 MAPLE DEL CENTR755007550755
SS0709 MAPLE DEL CENTR721007210721
SS0710 MAPLE DEL CENTR537005370537
SS0711 MAPLE DEL CENTR721007210721
SS0712 MAPLE DEL CENTR702007020702
SS0713 MAPLE DEL CENTR599005990599
SS0714 MAPLE DEL CENTR654006540654
SS0715 MAPLE DEL CENTR652006520652
SS0716 MAPLE DEL CENTR644006440644
SS0717 MAPLE DEL CENTR3989804960496
SS0718 MAPLE DEL CENTR698006980698
SS0719 MAPLE DEL CENTR585005850585
SS0720 MAPLE DEL CENTR6761806940694
SS0721 MAPLE DEL CENTR310142045253505
SS0722 MAPLE DEL CENTR4189305110511
SS0723 MAPLE DEL CENTR638006380638
SS0724 MAPLE DEL CENTR599005990599
SS0725 MAPLE DEL CENTR629006290629
SS0726 MAPLE DEL CENTR567005670567
SS0727 MAPLE DEL CENTR20766308700870
SS0728 MAPLE DEL CENTR611006110611
SS0729 MAPLE DEL CENTR309003090309
SS0730 MAPLE DEL CENTR539005390539
SS0731 MAPLE DEL CENTR566005660566
SS0732 MAPLE DEL CENTR627006270627
SS0733 MAPLE DEL CENTR474004740474
SS0734 MAPLE DEL CENTR4980049849547
SS0735 MAPLE DEL CENTR716007160716
SS0736 MAPLE DEL CENTR663006630663
SS0737 MAPLE DEL CENTR632006320632
SS0738 MAPLE DEL CENTR191001910191
Wallaceburg5,2555882026,0453436,388
Wasaga Beach8,54928708,8361799,015
Welland19,6774,2566924,0021,03225,034
Whitby6,258228136,4991936,692
Whitby LCD Brooklin6,194225136,4321456,577
L1M6,194225136,4321456,577
Whitby LCD Whitby64306748115
L1N3120333568
L1P121013316
L1R2100211031
Willowdale18,71727,067045,7841,63647,420
Scarborough STN F458053558
M2J458053558
Willowdale LCD 210,8998,379019,2781,03520,313
M2H5,6402,14707,7874898,276
M2M5,2596,232011,49154612,037
Willowdale LCD B2,6459,250011,89530712,202
M2K2,6459,250011,89530712,202
Willowdale LCD L170017421
M2L170017421
Willowdale LCD N791109022112
M2N791109022112
Willowdale STN D5,0329,419014,45126314,714
M2R5,0329,419014,45126314,714
Windsor92,46824,62828117,1247,042124,166
Woodbridge37,1613,906741,0743,95945,033
Woodbridge STN Main37,1613,906741,0743,95945,033
L3L4170442116437
SS0916 WOODBRIDGE2290423316249
SS0931 WOODBRIDGE185001850185
SS0935 WOODBRIDGE300303
L4H21,333149121,4831,01722,500
LB0001 VELLORE100101
LB0001 WOOD- RUTHERFORD8008715
LB0001 WOOD/PIAZ VILLA3010312051
SS0912 WOODBRIDGE640064100164
SS0913 WOODBRIDGE6780067832710
SS0914 WOODBRIDGE698006982700
SS0915 WOODBRIDGE754007540754
SS0916 WOODBRIDGE2088902973300
SS0917 WOODBRIDGE688006880688
SS0918 WOODBRIDGE751007511752
SS0919 WOODBRIDGE746007460746
SS0920 WOODBRIDGE7010070121722
SS0921 WOODBRIDGE738007380738
SS0922 WOODBRIDGE6790067943722
SS0923 WOODBRIDGE63156068720707
SS0924 WOODBRIDGE7010070114715
SS0925 WOODBRIDGE756007560756
SS0926 WOODBRIDGE348003480348
SS0927 WOODBRIDGE712007120712
SS0928 WOODBRIDGE5960059647643
SS0929 WOODBRIDGE5720057235607
SS0930 WOODBRIDGE6182062024644
SS0931 WOODBRIDGE2880128911300
SS0934 WOODBRIDGE23600236204440
SS0935 WOODBRIDGE540054155209
SS0936 WOODBRIDGE22410225208433
SS0937 WOODBRIDGE597005970597
SS0938 WOODBRIDGE678006780678
SS0939 WOODBRIDGE5250052526551
SS0940 WOODBRIDGE688006885693
SS0941 WOODBRIDGE660006605665
SS0942 WOODBRIDGE740007402742
SS0943 WOODBRIDGE773007730773
SS0944 WOODBRIDGE6620066225687
SS0945 WOODBRIDGE706007060706
SS0946 WOODBRIDGE753007530753
SS0947 WOODBRIDGE799007990799
SS0948 WOODBRIDGE569005690569
SS0949 WOODBRIDGE703007037710
L4L15,4113,757219,1702,92622,096
DR0000 WOODBRIDGE000000
LB0001 ANSLEY GROVE1410151631
LB0001 WOO- MARTINGROVE141015217
LB0001 WOOD/PINE VAL73127644120
LC0001 WOODBRIDGE0000326326
LC0002 WOODBRIDGE6210062110631
LC0003 WOODBRIDGE10000100177277
LC0004 WOODBRIDGE4096204713474
LC0005 WOODBRIDGE671006711672
LC0006 WOODBRIDGE728107290729
LC0007 WOODBRIDGE33100331100431
LC0008 WOODBRIDGE632006321633
LC0009 WOODBRIDGE656129078543828
LC0010 WOODBRIDGE315003150315
LC0011 WOODBRIDGE570005700570
LC0012 WOODBRIDGE281445072657783
LC0013 WOODBRIDGE224663088778965
LC0014 WOODBRIDGE320003203323
LC0015 WOODBRIDGE597005971598
LC0016 WOODBRIDGE536005361537
LC0017 WOODBRIDGE311003113314
LC0018 WOODBRIDGE5430054311554
LC0019 WOODBRIDGE552005520552
LC0020 WOODBRIDGE613006130613
LC0021 WOODBRIDGE468004684472
LC0022 WOODBRIDGE32538707120712
LC0023 WOODBRIDGE265535080042842
LC0024 WOODBRIDGE502005021503
LC0025 WOODBRIDGE232800312130442
LC0026 WOODBRIDGE350003501351
LC0027 WOODBRIDGE325111043684520
SS0901 WOODBRIDGE00008888
SS0902 WOODBRIDGE0000188188
SS0903 WOODBRIDGE0000356356
SS0904 WOODBRIDGE23900239137376
SS0905 WOODBRIDGE4940049474568
SS0906 WOODBRIDGE733007330733
SS0907 WOODBRIDGE6776007370737
SS0908 WOODBRIDGE0779077920799
SS0909 WOODBRIDGE22100221206427
SS0910 WOODBRIDGE39200392147539
SS0911 WOODBRIDGE823008239832
SS0912 WOODBRIDGE1001203204
SS0932 WOODBRIDGE843740458131589
SS0933 WOODBRIDGE01280128224352
SS0935 WOODBRIDGE000011
SS0938 WOODBRIDGE570057057
SS0939 WOODBRIDGE112001123115
Woodstock17,0773,88819521,1601,32822,488
York57,05791,5220148,5799,157157,736
North York STN W10,21013,493023,7031,06424,767
M6L3,6194,31707,9361368,072
M6M6,5919,176015,76792816,695
Toronto LCD Downsview A16,19617,788033,9841,65535,639
M3H6,0398,822014,86169615,557
M3K2,40399203,3954483,843
M3L3,9202,40406,3242526,576
M3M3,8345,57009,4042599,663
Toronto LCD Downsview C9,06215,808024,8703,54628,416
M3J3,5847,734011,3182,71014,028
M3N5,4788,074013,55283614,388
Willowdale LCD N8,26026,599034,8591,73936,598
M2N8,26026,599034,8591,73936,598
York STN Weston A13,32917,834031,1631,15332,316
M9N4,1706,615010,78572111,506
M9P4,1163,83807,9542538,207
M9R5,0437,381012,42417912,603
Prince Edward Island55,69910,09443566,2283,48569,713
Quebec2,652,5201,074,57522,6613,749,756191,0383,940,794
Saskatchewan282,65057,62728,949369,22620,834390,060
Yukon8,73471439,45165310,104

Last Updated September 15, 2023